Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    VIII33442282127
    IX34151376129
    X32968457104
    XI-Science1203312552
    XI-Commerce1121003145
    XI-Arts170203443
    XII-Science1146101436
    XII-Commerce191102536
    XII-Arts161212737